Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    I388686260134
    II3903144210132
    III3741072260119
    IV3791439300135
    V33614249370120
    VI3777189310142
    VII36982110460154
    VIII37110208290138
    IX3755207450152
    X36418253380148
    XI-Science12351147050
    XI-Commerce11513214035
    XI-Arts1816115031
    XII-Science12088113050
    XII-Commerce1833112027
    XII-Arts1151409029